Image
Greater Canton Youth Baseball Softball Association - Canton, MI
Register Online
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2017 - May 2017 September 2017 - November 2017 >>>

June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Grade 6 (12U): Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50 @ Braves-Fenner 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(9 - 4)

Grade 6 (12U): Phillies-Whelan 70/50 @ Tigers-Dunn 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(13 - 8)

Grade 4 (10U): Reds-Weiss 65/46 @ Giants-Douglas 65/46
Heritage Park #3
(9 - 12)

Grade 4 (10U): Brewers-Turner 65/46 @ Angels-Whiddon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(12 - 13)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(8 - 15)

Grade 4 (10U): Mudcats-Smigell 65/46 @ Yankees-Perko 65/46
Griffin Park #1
(4 - 14)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35
High School #1
(6 - 13)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35 @ Orioles-Carmendy 60/35
High School #2
(12 - 3)

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Tigers-Moore 60/35
High School #6
(2 - 15)

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Wassel 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #7
(10 - 11)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Torok 70/50
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Bye 1 @ Red Sox-Randall 70/50

:00AM

Grade 4 (10U): Bye 2 @ Indians-Harju 65/46

:00AM

Grade 6 (12U): Angels-Kruck 70/50 @ Giants-Douglas 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(14 - 6)
2
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Brewers-Carmendy 60/na @ Astros-Hanner 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Dixon 60/na @ Pirates-Epps 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Hames 60/na @ Nationals-Hanson 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Shideler 60/na @ Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Yankees-Almquist 60/na @ Giants-Bright 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na @ Brewers-Stalter 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Reds-Weck 60/na @ Angels-Winstel 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Storm-Moore 60/na @ Red Sox-Shea 60/na
Allen Elementary #2
6:00PM
3
*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Smith 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Kozdron 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Clifton 60/na @ Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-Sanders 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Brewers-Camiller 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
11:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Yaekle 80/54 @ Yankees-Rizqalla 80/54
West MS #1
(14 - 4)
4
Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Reds-Weck 60/na @ Storm-Moore 60/na
Cancelled!
5
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Yankees-Rizqalla 80/54 @ Giants-Holton 80/54
CSC #3
(7 - 8)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Thompson 80/54 @ Blue Jays-Wiley 80/54
CSC #4
(10 - 11)

Travel Cardinals Red: 10U Travel - Away 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Red - Asaro 65/46
Cancelled!

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Bravo 65/46 @ Pirates-Doornbos 65/46
Griffin Park #2
(9 - 0)

Grade 3 (9U): Giants-Kozdron 65/46 @ Tigers-Pickens 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(13 - 5)

Grade 3 (9U): Bats-Greer 65/46 @ Rangers-O'Brien 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(8 - 0)

Grade 3 (9U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Reds-Uranga 65/46
Pioneer MS #2
(15 - 4)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Nationals-Hanson 60/na @ Giants-Bright 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50 @ Thunder-Allen 70/50
Griffin Park #1
(4 - 5)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Parks 70/50 @ Phillies-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(3 - 15)

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Braves-Grube 70/50 @ Tigers-Bettinger 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(11 - 12)

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #1
(10 - 9)

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Colaianne 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #2
(1 - 0)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Rangers-Yaekle 80/54
CSC #3
(5 - 8)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Paulauski 80/54 @ Thunder-Tufts 80/54
CSC #4
(2 - 6)
6
Grade 6 (12U): Angels-Kruck 70/50 @ Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(9 - 1)

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Fenner 70/50 @ Tigers-Dunn 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(15 - 11)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Reds-Weiss 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(3 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Mudcats-Smigell 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Heritage Park #2
(7 - 8)

Softball Prep 10U: Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35 @ Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35
High School #1
(12 - 7)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #2
(1 - 6)

Softball Prep 10U: Orioles-Carmendy 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #6
(4 - 14)

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Moore 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #7
(14 - 7)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na @ Red Sox-Shea 60/na
Dodson Elementary
6:30PM

Grade 6 (12U): Giants-Douglas 70/50 @ Bye 1

:00AM

Grade 4 (10U): Bye 2 @ Angels-Whiddon 65/46

:00AM

Grade 6 (12U): Red Sox-Randall 70/50 @ Phillies-Whelan 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(15 - 15)

Grade 4 (10U): Giants-Douglas 65/46 @ Brewers-Turner 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(4 - 3)

Grade 4 (10U): Yankees-Perko 65/46 @ Indians-Harju 65/46
Heritage Park #2
(5 - 6)
7
Travel Cardinals Red: 14U Travel - Away 90/60 @ 14U Cardinals Red - Smith 90/60
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Red Sox-Paulauski 80/54
CSC #2
(10 - 11)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Holton 80/54 @ Tigers-Thompson 80/54
CSC #1
(10 - 8)

Grade 3 (9U): Pirates-Doornbos 65/46 @ Giants-Kozdron 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(0 - 17)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Bravo 65/46 @ Bats-Greer 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(7 - 4)

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Pickens 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Pioneer MS #2
(14 - 11)

Grade 5 (11U): Thunder-Allen 70/50 @ Phillies-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(6 - 10)

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50 @ Tigers-Bettinger 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(7 - 13)

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Brewers-Lentine 60/na @ Athletics-Cotter 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Angels-Mason 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Rangers-O'Brien 65/46 @ Reds-Uranga 65/46
Heritage Park #3
(6 - 7)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Parks 70/50 @ Braves-Grube 70/50
Griffin Park #1
(9 - 10)

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #1
(2 - 11)

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Orioles-Colaianne 60/43
High School #2
(9 - 13)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Thunder-Tufts 80/54 @ Blue Jays-Wiley 80/54
CSC #2
(11 - 6)
8
Grade 6 (12U): Angels-Kruck 70/50 @ Tigers-Dunn 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(12 - 1)

Grade 6 (12U): Red Sox-Randall 70/50 @ Braves-Fenner 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(6 - 7)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Giants-Douglas 65/46
Heritage Park #3
(8 - 14)

Grade 4 (10U): Yankees-Perko 65/46 @ Angels-Whiddon 65/46
Heritage Park #2
(13 - 13)

Grade 4 (10U): Indians-Harju 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(4 - 14)

Travel Cardinals Red: 15U Travel - Away 90/60 @ 15U Cardinals Red - Davis 90/60
Canton HS Varsity
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #1
(7 - 9)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #2
(5 - 7)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #6
(3 - 14)

Softball Prep 10U: Orioles-Carmendy 60/35 @ Tigers-Moore 60/35
High School #7
(3 - 10)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 65/46
Flodin Park
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Rogin 80/54
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Bye 1 @ Phillies-Whelan 70/50

:00AM

Grade 4 (10U): Bye 2 @ Brewers-Turner 65/46

:00AM

Grade 6 (12U): Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50 @ Giants-Douglas 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(9 - 5)

Grade 4 (10U): Mudcats-Smigell 65/46 @ Reds-Weiss 65/46
Heritage Park #2
(3 - 6)
9
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Dixon 60/na @ Brewers-Carmendy 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Hames 60/na @ Astros-Hanner 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Shideler 60/na @ Pirates-Epps 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Yankees-Almquist 60/na @ Nationals-Hanson 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Bright 60/na @ Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Brewers-Stalter 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Storm-Moore 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Shea 60/na @ Angels-Winstel 60/na
Allen Elementary #2
6:00PM
10
*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-Sanders 60/na @ Tigers-Smith 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Kozdron 60/na @ Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Clifton 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Brewers-Camiller 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM
11
Grade 4 (10U): Bye 2 @ Giants-Douglas 65/46
West MS #2
(11 - 8)

Grade 6 (12U): Phillies-Whelan 70/50 @ Angels-Kruck 70/50
West MS #1
(7 - 8)

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Fenner 70/50 @ Giants-Douglas 70/50
West MS #1
(11 - 8)
12
15-18U National: Angels-Varner 90/60 @ Phillies-Caris 90/60
PC High School #4
(14 - 7)

15-18U National: Livonia Rebels @ Saline-Bak
Saline High School #3
(6 - 0)

15-18U National: Northville Orange @ Tigers-Perko 90/60
PC High School #5
(13 - 13)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Yankees-Rizqalla 80/54 @ Tigers-Thompson 80/54
CSC #1
(13 - 13)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Blue Jays-Wiley 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(11 - 12)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Brewers-Carmendy 60/na @ Royals-Hames 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Shideler 60/na @ White Sox-Dixon 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Yankees-Almquist 60/na @ Astros-Hanner 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Bright 60/na @ Pirates-Epps 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na @ Nationals-Hanson 60/na
Discovery MS #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Kime/Yeager 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #6
(10 - 8)

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Orioles-Colaianne 60/43
High School #7
(9 - 15)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Bravo 65/46 @ Reds-Uranga 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(12 - 6)

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Pickens 65/46 @ Rangers-O'Brien 65/46
Heritage Park #3
(10 - 2)

Grade 3 (9U): Giants-Kozdron 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(2 - 2)

Grade 3 (9U): Bats-Greer 65/46 @ Pirates-Doornbos 65/46
Griffin Park #3
(3 - 0)

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Cannon 70/50 @ Braves-Grube 70/50
Griffin Park #2
(11 - 4)

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50 @ Indians-Parks 70/50
Griffin Park #1
(8 - 6)

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Bettinger 70/50 @ Thunder-Allen 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(10 - 4)

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Colaianne 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #7
(13 - 14)

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #6
(12 - 4)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Paulauski 80/54 @ Rangers-Yaekle 80/54
CSC #1
(5 - 5)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Holton 80/54 @ Thunder-Tufts 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(3 - 4)
13
Grade 6 (12U): Giants-Douglas 70/50 @ Phillies-Whelan 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(9 - 9)

Grade 6 (12U): Angels-Kruck 70/50 @ Red Sox-Randall 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(13 - 0)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Mudcats-Smigell 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(7 - 8)

Grade 4 (10U): Reds-Weiss 65/46 @ Indians-Harju 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(6 - 0)

15-18U American: Northville Black @ Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60
PC High School #4
(15 - 3)

15-18U American: Saline-Gasche @ Reds-Cummings 90/60
PC High School #5
(1 - 11)

Softball Prep 10U: Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #1
(7 - 8)

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #2
(4 - 10)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Orioles-Carmendy 60/35
High School #7
(7 - 1)

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Shea 60/na @ Reds-Weck 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Winstel 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Gaden 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na @ Brewers-Stalter 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 70/50
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Rogin 80/54
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Storm-Moore 60/na @ Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na
Dodson Elementary
6:30PM

Grade 6 (12U): Bye 1 @ Braves-Fenner 70/50

:00AM

Grade 4 (10U): Giants-Douglas 65/46 @ Bye 2

:00AM

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35 @ Tigers-Moore 60/35
High School #2
(5 - 9)

Grade 6 (12U): Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50 @ Tigers-Dunn 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(11 - 4)

Grade 4 (10U): Brewers-Turner 65/46 @ Yankees-Perko 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(9 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Whiddon 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(3 - 11)
14
Travel Cardinals Red: 14U Travel - Away 90/60 @ 14U Cardinals Red - Smith 90/60
Flodin Park
6:00PM

15-18U American: Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60 @ Cardinals-Davis 90/60
PC High School #4
(3 - 15)

15-18U American: Livonia Crusaders @ Van Buren Pirates
Belleville #7
(6 - 15)

15-18U National: Northville Orange @ Angels-Varner 90/60
PC High School #5
(0 - 18)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Yaekle 80/54 @ Tigers-Thompson 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(18 - 2)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Paulauski 80/54 @ Blue Jays-Wiley 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(5 - 14)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Torok 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Brewers-Lentine 60/na @ Angels-Mason 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Athletics-Cotter 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Kime/Yeager 65/46
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Pirates-Doornbos 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Heritage Park #3
(2 - 11)

Grade 3 (9U): Bats-Greer 65/46 @ Reds-Uranga 65/46
West MS #1
(6 - 9)

Grade 3 (9U): Giants-Kozdron 65/46 @ Rangers-O'Brien 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(8 - 5)

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Bettinger 70/50 @ Indians-Parks 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(15 - 7)

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Cannon 70/50 @ Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50
Griffin Park #1
(10 - 4)

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Orioles-Colaianne 60/43
High School #7
(2 - 9)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Yankees-Rizqalla 80/54 @ Thunder-Tufts 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(8 - 7)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Giants-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(20 - 4)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Bravo 65/46 @ Tigers-Pickens 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(17 - 15)

Grade 5 (11U): Thunder-Allen 70/50 @ Braves-Grube 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(4 - 12)
15
Grade 6 (12U): Phillies-Whelan 70/50 @ Braves-Fenner 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(8 - 10)

Grade 6 (12U): Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50 @ Red Sox-Randall 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
(9 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Mudcats-Smigell 65/46 @ Giants-Douglas 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(5 - 7)

Grade 4 (10U): Brewers-Turner 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Pioneer MS #2
(6 - 17)

Grade 4 (10U): Reds-Weiss 65/46 @ Angels-Whiddon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(1 - 9)

15-18U American: Cardinals-Davis 90/60 @ Livonia Crusaders
Livonia-Ford Field #1
(16 - 6)

15-18U American: Wayne @ Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60
PC High School #5
(4 - 4)

15-18U American: Reds-Cummings 90/60 @ Van Buren Pirates
Belleville #7
(5 - 2)

15-18U National: Phillies-Caris 90/60 @ Livonia Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
(1 - 13)

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Moore 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #2
(11 - 6)

Softball Prep 10U: Orioles-Carmendy 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #6
(5 - 6)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35
High School #7
(3 - 10)

15-18U American: Saline-Adle @ Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60
PC High School #4
(5 - 5)

Grade 6 (12U): Bye 1 @ Angels-Kruck 70/50

:00AM

Grade 4 (10U): Bye 2 @ Yankees-Perko 65/46

:00AM

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Moore 60/35 @ Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35
High School #2
(8 - 1)

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Dunn 70/50 @ Giants-Douglas 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(12 - 10)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Indians-Harju 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(5 - 9)
16
15-18U American: Northville Black @ Saline-Gasche
Cancelled!

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Shideler 60/na @ Brewers-Carmendy 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Yankees-Almquist 60/na @ Royals-Hames 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Bright 60/na @ White Sox-Dixon 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na @ Astros-Hanner 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Nationals-Hanson 60/na @ Pirates-Epps 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Reds-Weck 60/na @ Brewers-Stalter 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Storm-Moore 60/na @ Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Shea 60/na @ Twins-Gaden 60/na
Allen Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Winstel 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM
17
Grade 4 (10U): Bye 2 @ Yankees-Perko 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
(15 - 4)

*T-Ball (6U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Smith 60/na @ Cubs-Clifton 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Brewers-Camiller 60/na @ Lugnuts-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Kozdron 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

15-18U American: Van Buren Pirates @ Saline-Adle
Saline Woodland
(5 - 11)
1819
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Yankees-Rizqalla 80/54 @ Thunder-Tufts 80/54
CSC #4
(6 - 7)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Thompson 80/54 @ Rangers-Yaekle 80/54
CSC #5
(0 - 16)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Parks 70/50 @ Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
(2 - 5)

Grade 5 (11U): Thunder-Allen 70/50 @ Braves-Grube 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(8 - 4)

Grade 3 (9U): Rangers-O'Brien 65/46 @ Giants-Kozdron 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(11 - 12)

Grade 3 (9U): Reds-Uranga 65/46 @ Red Sox-Bravo 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(7 - 9)

Grade 3 (9U): Pirates-Doornbos 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
CSC #1
(1 - 11)

15-18U National: Angels-Varner 90/60 @ Saline-Bak
Saline High School #3
(13 - 2)

15-18U National: Livonia Rebels @ Tigers-Perko 90/60
PC High School #4
(15 - 3)

15-18U National: Northville Orange @ Phillies-Caris 90/60
PC High School #5
(10 - 10)

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Colaianne 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #7
(10 - 11)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Brewers-Carmendy 60/na @ Yankees-Almquist 60/na
Discovery MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Bright 60/na @ Tigers-Shideler 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na @ Royals-Hames 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Nationals-Hanson 60/na @ White Sox-Dixon 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Epps 60/na @ Astros-Hanner 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Tigers-Smith 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Brewers-Stalter 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Holton 80/54 @ Blue Jays-Wiley 80/54
CSC #4
(11 - 12)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Red Sox-Paulauski 80/54
CSC #5
(16 - 1)

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Pickens 65/46 @ Bats-Greer 65/46
CSC #1
(2 - 6)
20
*Small Ball: 5:30 Blue-Ketelhut 60/na @ 5:30 Blue-Ketelhut 60/na
Dodson Elementary
5:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Dunn 70/50 @ Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50
Heritage Park #3
(5 - 11)

Grade 6 (12U): Red Sox-Randall 70/50 @ Phillies-Whelan 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(3 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Mudcats-Smigell 65/46
Heritage Park #2
(13 - 8)

Grade 4 (10U): Indians-Harju 65/46 @ Angels-Whiddon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(10 - 7)

Grade 4 (10U): Giants-Douglas 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(16 - 2)

15-18U American: Saline-Gasche @ Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60
PC High School #5
(0 - 1)

15-18U American: Reds-Cummings 90/60 @ Wayne
Wayne-Walz Field
(4 - 14)

15-18U National: Angels-Varner 90/60 @ Livonia Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
(11 - 7)

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Wassel 60/35 @ Giants-Rayha 60/35
High School #6
(14 - 1)

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35
High School #7
(11 - 5)

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Storm-Moore 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Shea 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Winstel 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Gaden 60/na @ Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na
Discovery MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na @ Reds-Weck 60/na
Dodson Elementary
6:30PM

Grade 6 (12U): Giants-Douglas 70/50 @ Braves-Fenner 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(6 - 13)
21
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Blue Jays-Wiley 80/54 @ Thunder-Tufts 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(11 - 15)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Rangers-Yaekle 80/54
CSC #5
(7 - 6)

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50 @ Tigers-Bettinger 70/50
Heritage Park #3
(9 - 0)

Grade 5 (11U): Thunder-Allen 70/50 @ Phillies-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(10 - 17)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Bravo 65/46 @ Giants-Kozdron 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(0 - 7)

Grade 3 (9U): Bats-Greer 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(4 - 9)

15-18U American: Saline-Adle @ Wayne
Wayne Memorial HS
(5 - 16)

15-18U American: Livonia Crusaders @ Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60
PC High School #5
(0 - 7)

15-18U National: Phillies-Caris 90/60 @ Tigers-Perko 90/60
PC High School #8
(15 - 3)

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #6
(12 - 12)

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Smith 60/na @ Lugnuts-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Athletics-Cotter 60/na @ Angels-Mason 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Brewers-Lentine 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Red: 14U Travel - Away 90/60 @ 14U Cardinals Red - Smith 90/60
Griffin Park #3
6:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #6
(10 - 11)

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Colaianne 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #7
(19 - 2)
22
Grade 6 (12U): Phillies-Whelan 70/50 @ Angels-Kruck 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(5 - 13)

Grade 6 (12U): Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50 @ Braves-Fenner 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(13 - 4)

Grade 4 (10U): Yankees-Perko 65/46 @ Reds-Weiss 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(6 - 0)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Brewers-Turner 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(7 - 2)

Grade 4 (10U): Indians-Harju 65/46 @ Tigers-Ditmar 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(7 - 6)

15-18U American: Saline-Gasche @ Cardinals-Davis 90/60
PC High School #4
(1 - 18)

15-18U American: Reds-Cummings 90/60 @ Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60
PC High School #8
(3 - 2)

15-18U American: Van Buren Pirates @ Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60
PC High School #5
(2 - 3)

Softball Prep 10U: Orioles-Carmendy 60/35 @ Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35
High School #7
(7 - 8)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Tigers-Moore 60/35
High School #1
(5 - 13)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #6
(10 - 10)

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #2
(14 - 5)

*T-Ball (6U): Brewers-Camiller 60/na @ Reds-Kozdron 60/na
Dodson Elementary
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Reds-Weck 60/na @ Twins-Gaden 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Red: 13U Travel - Away 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Red - Withem 80/54
Flodin Park
6:15PM

*T-Ball (6U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Cubs-Clifton 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35
High School #6
7:30PM
23
15-18U American: Wayne @ Northville Black
Northville CP 5
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Bright 60/na @ Brewers-Carmendy 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na @ Yankees-Almquist 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Nationals-Hanson 60/na @ Tigers-Shideler 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Epps 60/na @ Royals-Hames 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Hanner 60/na @ White Sox-Dixon 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Lugnuts-Ketelhut 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Reds-Weck 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Storm-Moore 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Shea 60/na @ Brewers-Stalter 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Winstel 60/na @ Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Twins-Gaden 60/na
Allen Elementary #2
6:00PM

15-18U National: Saline-Bak @ Northville Orange
Northville CP 5
(10 - 6)
24
*Small Ball: 5:30 Orange-Ajlouny 60/na @ 5:30 Blue-Ketelhut 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
9:00AM

*Small Ball: 5:30 Orange-Carson 60/na @ 5:30 Blue-Barrow 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Lugnuts-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
9:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: All Star 60/43 @ All Star 60/43
High School #6
10:00AM

*Small Ball: 6:30 Orange-Demetsenare 60/na @ 6:30 Blue-Keatts 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
11:00AM

*Small Ball: 6:30 Orange-Mersino 60/na @ 6:30 Blue-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Kozdron 60/na @ Cubs-Clifton 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Brewers-Camiller 60/na @ Tigers-Smith 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

Softball Prep 10U: All-Star 60/35 @ All-Star 60/35
High School #6
12:00PM

15-18U American: Van Buren Pirates @ Saline-Gasche
Saline Woodland
(3 - 1)

15-18U American: Reds-Cummings 90/60 @ Saline-Adle
Saline Woodland
(3 - 4)

Softball Junior 14U: TBD 60/43 @ TBD 60/43
High School #2
10:00PM
25
Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Reds-Weck 60/na
Field Elementary #1
3:00PM
26
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Arnold 80/54 @ Thunder-Tufts 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(12 - 18)

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Panagiotides 70/50 @ Phillies-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(2 - 8)

Grade 3 (9U): Giants-Kozdron 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

15-18U American: Wayne @ Cardinals-Davis 90/60
PC High School #4
(12 - 8)

15-18U National: Angels-Varner 90/60 @ Tigers-Perko 90/60
PC High School #8
(12 - 7)

15-18U National: Saline-Bak @ Phillies-Caris 90/60
PC High School #5
(13 - 3)

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Colaianne 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #7
(15 - 12)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na @ Brewers-Carmendy 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Nationals-Hanson 60/na @ Giants-Bright 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Epps 60/na @ Yankees-Almquist 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Hanner 60/na @ Tigers-Shideler 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Dixon 60/na @ Royals-Hames 60/na
Discovery MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Brewers-Carmendy 60/na @ Red Sox-Dattilio 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
8:00PM
27
Grade 6 (12U): Royals-Bishop/Hill 70/50 @ Angels-Kruck 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Red Wings-Ferguson 65/46 @ Yankees-Perko 65/46
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

15-18U American: Reds-Cummings 90/60 @ Livonia Crusaders
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35 @ Giants-Rayha 60/35
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Orioles-Carmendy 60/35 @ Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #7
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Gaden 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Jacobs-Faulkner 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Stalter 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Red Sox-Paulauski 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Winstel 60/na @ Storm-Moore 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Reds-Weck 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

15-18U American: Saline-Adle @ Cardinals-Davis 90/60
PC High School #4
6:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Orioles-Carmendy 60/35
High School #6
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Moore 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #2
7:30PM
28
15-18U American: Saline-Gasche @ Wayne
Wayne Memorial HS
6:00PM

15-18U American: Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60 @ Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

15-18U National: Phillies-Caris 90/60 @ Angels-Varner 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Tigers-Smith 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Lugnuts-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Athletics-Cotter 60/na @ Brewers-Lentine 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Angels-Mason 60/na @ Tigers-Bondy 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #6
7:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Orioles-Colaianne 60/43
High School #7
7:30PM

15-18U American: Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60 @ Northville Black
Northville CP 5
8:30PM
29
15-18U American: Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60 @ Livonia Crusaders
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
6:00PM

15-18U National: Saline-Bak @ Livonia Rebels
Livonia-Ford Field #1
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35 @ Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35
High School #1
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Giants-Rayha 60/35
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Wassel 60/35 @ Orioles-Carmendy 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Tigers-Moore 60/35
High School #7
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Reds-Kozdron 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Twins-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Clifton 60/na @ Brewers-Camiller 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Red Wings-Mulawa 60/35 @ Tigers-Moore 60/35
High School #1
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Rayha 60/35 @ Athletics-Wassel 60/35
High School #6
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Flaskamp 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #2
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Orioles-Carmendy 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #7
7:30PM

15-18U National: Tigers-Perko 90/60 @ Northville Orange
Northville CP 5
8:30PM
30
15-18U American: Van Buren Pirates @ Northville Black
Northville CP 5
6:00PM

15-18U National: Livonia Rebels @ Northville Orange
Northville CP 5
8:15PM

July, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
234567
15-18U National: Tigers-Perko 90/60 @ Saline-Bak
Saline Woodland
6:00PM
8
910
Softball Junior 14U: Playoff Away 60/43 @ Playoff Home 60/43
High School #7
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Playoff Away 60/43 @ Playoff Home 60/43
High School #6
6:00PM

15-18U National: Saline-Bak @ Tigers-Perko 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM

15-18U National: Livonia Rebels @ Phillies-Caris 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM
11
Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #7
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #1
6:00PM

15-18U American: Cardinals-Davis 90/60 @ Reds-Cummings 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

15-18U American: Wayne @ Van Buren Pirates
Belleville #7
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #7
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #6
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #2
7:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #1
7:30PM

15-18U American: Saline-Adle @ Livonia Crusaders
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
8:00PM
12
Softball Junior 14U: Playoff Away 60/43 @ Playoff Home 60/43
High School #7
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Playoff Away 60/43 @ Playoff Home 60/43
High School #6
6:00PM

15-18U American: Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60 @ Saline-Gasche
Saline High School #3
6:00PM

15-18U National: Saline-Bak @ Angels-Varner 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Angels-Mason 60/na @ Brewers-Lentine 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Athletics-Cotter 60/na @ Tigers-Bondy 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Playoff Away 60/43 @ Playoff Home 60/43
High School #6
7:30PM
13
Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #7
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

15-18U American: Cardinals-Davis 90/60 @ Van Buren Pirates
Belleville #7
6:00PM

15-18U American: Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60 @ Reds-Cummings 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM

15-18U American: Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60 @ Wayne
Wayne-Walz Field
6:00PM

15-18U National: Tigers-Perko 90/60 @ Livonia Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
6:00PM

15-18U American: Livonia Crusaders @ Northville Black
Northville CP7
6:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #7
7:30PM
14
15-18U American: Northville Black @ Saline-Adle
Saline Woodland
6:00PM

15-18U National: Angels-Varner 90/60 @ Northville Orange
Northville CP7
6:00PM

15-18U National: Phillies-Caris 90/60 @ Northville Orange
Northville CP7
8:15PM
15
15-18U American: Livonia Crusaders @ Saline-Gasche
Saline Woodland
1:00PM

15-18U American: Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60 @ Saline-Adle
Saline Woodland
4:00PM
1617
Softball Junior 14U: Playoff Away 60/43 @ Playoff Home 60/43
High School #6
6:00PM

15-18U National: Livonia Rebels @ Angels-Varner 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

15-18U National: Northville Orange @ Saline-Bak
Saline High School #3
6:00PM

15-18U National: Tigers-Perko 90/60 @ Phillies-Caris 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM
18
Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

15-18U American: Cardinals-Davis 90/60 @ Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

15-18U American: Northville Black @ Reds-Cummings 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM

15-18U American: Livonia Crusaders @ Wayne
Wayne-Walz Field
6:00PM

15-18U National: Northville Orange @ Livonia Rebels
Livonia-Ford Field #1
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #6
7:30PM
19
15-18U American: Northville Black @ Cardinals-Davis 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

15-18U American: Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60 @ Van Buren Pirates
Belleville #7
6:00PM

15-18U National: Tigers-Perko 90/60 @ Angels-Varner 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Brewers-Lentine 60/na @ Tigers-Bondy 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Angels-Mason 60/na @ Athletics-Cotter 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM
20
Softball Prep 10U: Playoff Away 60/35 @ Playoff Home 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

15-18U American: Cardinals-Davis 90/60 @ Diamondbacks-Gallagher 90/60
PC High School #4
6:00PM

15-18U American: Van Buren Pirates @ Livonia Crusaders
Livonia-Ford Field #1
6:00PM

15-18U American: Saline-Gasche @ Reds-Cummings 90/60
PC High School #5
6:00PM

15-18U American: Wayne @ Saline-Adle
Saline High School #3
6:00PM
21
15-18U National: Phillies-Caris 90/60 @ Saline-Bak
Saline Woodland
6:00PM

15-18U American: Athletics-Ahearn/Driscoll 90/60 @ Northville Black
Northville CP 5
6:30PM
22
15-18U American: Saline-Adle @ Saline-Gasche
Saline Woodland
1:00PM
23242526
Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Angels-Mason 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Brewers-Lentine 60/na @ Athletics-Cotter 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM
272829
3031




August, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.