Image
Greater Canton Youth Baseball Softball Association - Canton, MI
Register Online
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2017 - March 2018 August 2018 - November 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
2223
Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM
24
Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Red: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals Red - Rutherford 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:15PM
25
Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Heritage Park #2
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM
26
Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM
2728
2930
Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12
Travel Cardinals Red: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Red - Fernandez 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:15PM
3
Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM
4
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Astros-Stalter 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Moore 60/na @ Giants-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ Cubs-Albrect 60/na
Bird Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Bird Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM
5
*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Storm-Blakita 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM
67
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
CSC #4
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
CSC #5
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Bye

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
CSC #4
8:00PM
8
Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM
9
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Tigers-Ditmar 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
CSC #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Royals-Hanson 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Brewers-Shideler 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
10
Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM
11
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Moore 60/na @ Astros-Stalter 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Giants-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Cubs-Albrect 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM
12
*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na @ Storm-Blakita 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM
1314
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
CSC #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ Bye
Bye 1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Brewers-Shideler 70/50 @ Tigers-Ditmar 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46
CSC #4
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Royals-Hanson 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Griffin Park #1
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Bye

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
15
Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM
16
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
CSC #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ Tigers-Ditmar 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ Royals-Hanson 65/46
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
CSC #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Bye
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Bye

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Brewers-Shideler 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
17
Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Red: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals Red - Rutherford 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM
18
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Moore 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Astros-Stalter 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Cubs-Albrect 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM
19
*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Storm-Blakita 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM
2021
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
CSC #4
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Bye
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
22
Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Hoben Elementary
6:00PM
23
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
CSC #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Indians-Perko 70/50
Bye 1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Tigers-Ball 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
24
Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM
2526
272829
Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Hoben Elementary
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM
30
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
CSC #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Astros-Hanner 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
31
Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM


June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Astros-Stalter 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM
2
*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM
34
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
CSC #2
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Royals-Hanson 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
5
Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM
6
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
CSC #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Bye
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ Bye

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
7
Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM
8
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
West MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM
9
*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM
1011
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
CSC #4
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Bye 1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Griffin Park #2
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
12
Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM
13
Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
Bye 1
1:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Griffin Park #2
6:15PM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46

:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #2
8:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
8:00PM
14
Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Giants-Gaden 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM
15
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
West MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
West MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM
16
*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM
1718
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Discovery MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
West MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
West MS #2
6:00PM
19
*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM
20
Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Allen Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM
2122
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM
23
*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM
2425
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Giants-Gaden 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
West MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Moore 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
West MS #2
6:00PM
26
*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM
27
Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM
2829
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Pioneer MS #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Cubs-Albrect 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM
30
*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na @ Storm-Blakita 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031







© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.