Image
Greater Canton Youth Baseball Softball Association - Canton, MI
Register Online
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< January 2018 - May 2018 November 2018 - March 2019 >>>

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM
2
*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM
34
Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Angels-Shepley 60/43
High School #2
(12 - 7)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(1 - 11)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(13 - 7)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Griffin Park #1
(10 - 12)

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
CSC #2
(12 - 5)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(2 - 5)

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(7 - 5)

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(17 - 2)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Griffin Park #2
(5 - 6)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Royals-Hanson 65/46

:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Orioles-Taylor 60/43
High School #2
(13 - 7)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(12 - 2)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(15 - 8)

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(6 - 12)
5
*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00AM

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Cotter 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #6
(0 - 20)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Mason 60/35 @ Angels-Rayha 60/35
High School #2
(6 - 15)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35 @ Athletics-Plozai 60/35
High School #1
(12 - 6)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(6 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(13 - 1)

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(7 - 8)

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(5 - 12)

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
CSC #7
6:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Angels-Shepley 60/43
High School #2
(14 - 8)
6
Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
CSC #1
(4 - 4)

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Yankees-Aquino 60/na @ Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(18 - 9)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54
CSC #3
(15 - 2)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
CSC #4
(19 - 6)

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(12 - 6)

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46
Griffin Park #1
(5 - 3)

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(6 - 8)

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Griffin Park #2
(1 - 0)

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Gallimore Elementary
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
CSC #1
(5 - 10)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Bye
Bye 1
:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ Bye

:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Taylor 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #1
(7 - 2)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #2
(3 - 13)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Tigers-Fleury 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
CSC #3
(12 - 0)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(11 - 7)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(4 - 4)

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(11 - 7)
7
Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Griffin Park #1
(5 - 8)

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Plozai 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Mason 60/35 @ Tigers-Cotter 60/35
High School #2
(9 - 13)

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Angels-Rayha 60/35
High School #1
(10 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Red Sox-Murphy 65/46 @ Orioles-Glaspie 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(10 - 6)

Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(11 - 6)

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #3
(6 - 7)

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Griffin Park #2
(3 - 15)

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ Red Sox-Ford 65/46
West MS #1
(12 - 6)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:15PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
West MS #2
6:30PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 13U Travel Away - 80/54 @ 13U Cardinals Blue - Garbacz 80/54
Heritage Park #1
8:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(6 - 13)
8
Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Flodin Park
(3 - 11)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
West MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
West MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Red Sox-Clifton 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM
9
*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Cancelled!

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Cancelled!

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Cancelled!
10
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
1:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Royals-Hanson 65/46
Pioneer MS #2
(3 - 12)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
West MS #1
(7 - 10)

Grade 3 (9U): White Sox-Dixon 65/46 @ Royals-Hanson 65/46
Pioneer MS #2
(20 - 7)

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Angels-Weidel 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
5:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
West MS #1
(13 - 5)
11
Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #6
(13 - 9)

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Taylor 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #7
(7 - 0)

Softball Junior 14U: Angels-Shepley 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Astros-Stalter 60/na
West MS #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(16 - 3)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(16 - 4)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Phillies-Whelan 80/54
Heritage Park #3
(14 - 15)

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(5 - 13)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
CSC #4
(3 - 5)

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Bye 1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(20 - 3)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Griffin Park #1
(2 - 3)

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
CSC #3
(0 - 12)

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46
Griffin Park #3
(11 - 4)

Travel Cardinals Blue: 9U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 9U Cardinals Blue - Belanger 65/46
Griffin Park #2
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

15-18U American: S Farmington - Boomers @ Belleville - Dybicki
Belleville #7
(4 - 6)

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46

:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Angels-Shepley 60/43
High School #6
(7 - 4)

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Taylor 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
7:30PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(0 - 16)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(8 - 9)

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
CSC #4
(7 - 4)

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(9 - 3)

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
CSC #3
(2 - 13)
12
Softball Prep 10U: Angels-Rayha 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35 @ Giants-Mason 60/35
High School #6
(14 - 4)

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Tigers-Cotter 60/35
High School #2
(15 - 6)

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Plozai 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #1
(5 - 14)

Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(10 - 1)

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(11 - 2)

Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(2 - 4)

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Braves-Kozdron 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(15 - 8)

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Heritage Park #3
6:15PM

15-18U American: Garden City Ground Hogs @ Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel
Huron High School
(2 - 12)

15-18U American: GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts @ GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton
PCS High School #4
(8 - 3)

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Angels-Rayha 60/35
High School #1
(14 - 6)

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(2 - 13)

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(5 - 6)

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(11 - 2)
13
Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Taylor 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Grade 5 (11U): Bye @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
Bye 1
1:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Taylor 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #6
(4 - 8)

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Yankees-Aquino 60/na @ Angels-Weidel 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Angels-Kruck 80/54 @ Red Sox-Randall 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(19 - 3)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Heritage Park #2
(5 - 13)

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(8 - 7)

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(9 - 12)

Grade 3 (9U): Angels-Winstel 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(6 - 10)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
(4 - 9)

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 12U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 12U Cardinals KVBSA - Torok 70/50
Griffin Park #2
6:15PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Reds-Cummings @ Northville - Broda
Northville CP7
(10 - 6)

Grade 3 (9U): Bye @ Brewers-Carmendy 65/46

:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: Angels-Shepley 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #6
(3 - 10)

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #7
(7 - 14)

Grade 5 (11U): Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50 @ White Sox-Ferguson 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(8 - 3)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
Heritage Park #1
(7 - 17)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(3 - 4)

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(11 - 7)
14
Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Mason 60/35 @ Athletics-Plozai 60/35
High School #6
(5 - 9)

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Cotter 60/35 @ Angels-Rayha 60/35
High School #2
(6 - 10)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #1
(21 - 11)

Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(5 - 9)

Grade 4 (10U): Angels-Niemic 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(10 - 11)

Grade 6 (12U): Tigers-Wilson 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(9 - 4)

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Yankees-Kline 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #4
(13 - 9)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Giants-Gaden 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
West MS #1
(1 - 12)

15-18U American: GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton @ GCYBSA Reds-Cummings
PCS High School #4
(2 - 15)

15-18U American: S Farmington - Boomers @ GCYBSA Mets-Varner
PCS High School #5
(10 - 8)

15-18U American: Livonia - Rebels @ Garden City Ground Hogs
Garden City High School
(14 - 4)

15-18U American: Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel @ Canton Pirates-Koshowsky
Belleville #7
(1 - 11)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Reds-Jakubik 60/na @ Royals-Ramsey 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:30PM

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ Royals-Hanson 65/46
Cancelled!

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ Cubs-Albrect 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:30PM

Grade 5 (11U): Brewers-Shideler 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(6 - 7)
15
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
West MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
West MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Marlins-Marschak 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Pioneer MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Field Elementary #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Field Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM
16
Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Brewers-Shideler 70/50
West MS #2
(17 - 1)

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts @ Northville - Broda
Northville CP5
(1 - 6)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
West MS #1
(0 - 1)

*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Royals-Holton 80/54
West MS #1
(8 - 9)

Grade 5 (11U): Red Sox-Harju 70/50 @ Indians-Perko 70/50
West MS #2
(15 - 1)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
West MS #1
(17 - 1)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
West MS #1
(5 - 8)
1718
Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ Angels-Winstel 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(10 - 6)

Grade 3 (9U): Brewers-Carmendy 65/46 @ Astros-Hanner 65/46
Griffin Park #3
(6 - 9)

Grade 3 (9U): Red Sox-Ford 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #3
(0 - 6)

Grade 5 (11U): White Sox-Ferguson 70/50 @ Reds-Weiss 70/50
Griffin Park #1
(7 - 8)

Grade 5 (11U): Indians-Perko 70/50 @ Tigers-Ditmar 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(2 - 15)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Indians-Hill/Bishop 80/54 @ Giants-Fenner 80/54
CSC #3
(6 - 11)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Red Sox-Randall 80/54 @ Brewers-Douglas 80/54
CSC #4
(2 - 13)

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #6
(5 - 8)

Softball Junior 14U: Angels-Shepley 60/43 @ Orioles-Taylor 60/43
High School #7
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Discovery MS #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
Allen Elementary #2
6:00PM

15-18U American: Belleville - Dybicki @ Allen Park
Allen Park High School
(4 - 5)

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Tigers-Moyers 60/43
High School #6
(11 - 5)

Softball Junior 14U: Orioles-Taylor 60/43 @ Angels-Shepley 60/43
High School #7
7:30PM

Grade 5 (11U): Brewers-Shideler 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(1 - 14)
19
Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(0 - 3)

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(3 - 1)

Grade 6 (12U): Yankees-Kline 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(2 - 13)

Grade 6 (12U): Braves-Kozdron 70/50 @ Nationals-Cannon 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(1 - 10)

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Cotter 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Athletics-Plozai 60/35
High School #6
(8 - 3)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35 @ Angels-Rayha 60/35
High School #2
(9 - 10)

Softball Prep 10U: Giants-Mason 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #1
(1 - 13)

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Angels-Milligan 60/na @ Cubs-Albrect 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Reds-Cummings @ GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts
PCS High School #4
(12 - 4)

15-18U American: GCYBSA Mets-Varner @ Garden City Ground Hogs
Garden City High School
(10 - 4)

15-18U American: Belleville - Dybicki @ Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel
Huron High School
(13 - 15)

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Bentley Elementary
6:30PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Giants-Mason 60/35
High School #1
(20 - 5)

Grade 4 (10U): Lugnuts-Neuhart 65/46 @ Angels-Niemic 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(4 - 5)

Grade 4 (10U): Orioles-Glaspie 65/46 @ Red Sox-Murphy 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(2 - 6)

15-18U American: Livonia - Rebels @ Canton Pirates-Koshowsky
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
(3 - 1)
20
Softball Junior 14U: Angels-Shepley 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Royals-Hanson 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
(5 - 11)

Grade 3 (9U): Astros-Hanner 65/46 @ Tigers-Ball 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #2
(3 - 4)

Grade 5 (11U): Reds-Weiss 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(2 - 8)

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Phillies-Vandefifer 70/50
Heritage Park #2
(11 - 2)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Giants-Fenner 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
CSC #1
(2 - 13)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Brewers-Douglas 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
CSC #3
(3 - 4)

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Orioles-Taylor 60/43
High School #7
(9 - 4)

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na @ Angels-Weidel 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Yankees-Aquino 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Twins-Bartolucci 60/na
Allen Elementary #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Giants-Kozdron 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Pirates-Wingrove 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Blue - Kime 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:15PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Griffin Park #3
6:15PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton @ Northville - Broda
Northville CP7
(1 - 11)

15-18U American: S Farmington - Boomers @ Allen Park
Allen Park - Cabrini High School
(2 - 5)

15-18U American: Livonia - Rebels @ Belleville - Dybicki
Belleville #7
(3 - 7)

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Orioles-Taylor 60/43
High School #6
7:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #7
(9 - 8)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Royals-Holton 80/54 @ Rangers-Stotz 80/54
CSC #1
(2 - 8)

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Phillies-Whelan 80/54 @ Cubs-Paulauski 80/54
CSC #3
(3 - 13)
21
Grade 6 (12U): Nationals-Cannon 70/50 @ Tigers-Wilson 70/50
Heritage Park #1
(0 - 6)

Softball Prep 10U: Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35 @ Tigers-Cotter 60/35
High School #6
(17 - 1)

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Plozai 60/35 @ Angels-Rayha 60/35
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Twins-Murphy 60/35
High School #1
(8 - 9)

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Moore 60/na @ Astros-Stalter 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Travel Cardinals Blue: 11U Travel Away - 70/50 @ 11U Cardinals Blue - Richardson 70/50
Heritage Park #2
6:15PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton @ GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts
PCS High School #5
(5 - 9)

15-18U American: Northville - Broda @ GCYBSA Reds-Cummings
PCS High School #4
(3 - 15)

15-18U American: Allen Park @ GCYBSA Mets-Varner
PCS High School #8
(13 - 5)

15-18U American: Garden City Ground Hogs @ Canton Pirates-Koshowsky
Belleville #7
(6 - 16)

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #1
(17 - 7)
22
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Angels-Safadi 60/na @ Athletics-Stiglish 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Royals-Ramsey 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ Yankees-Ferguson 60/na
Pioneer MS #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Pioneer MS #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Flodin Park
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM
23
*Small Ball: 5:30 Orange - VanBuskirk @ 5:30 Blue - Boyd/Szalka
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*Small Ball: 6:30 Orange - Hazime @ 5:30 Blue - Keller
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
9:00AM

Softball Junior 14U: 14U All Star Away 60/43 @ 14U All Star Home 60/43
High School #6
10:00AM

*Small Ball: 6:30 Orange - Ksiazek @ 6:30 Blue - Paine
Plymouth Twp Park #1
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
11:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
11:00AM

Softball Prep 10U: 10U All Star Away 60/35 @ 10U All Star Home 60-35
High School #7
12:00PM
2425
Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Grade 3 (9U): Tigers-Ball 65/46 @ White Sox-Dixon 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 5 (11U): Tigers-Ditmar 70/50 @ Red Sox-Harju 70/50
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Rangers-Stotz 80/54 @ Tigers-Fleury 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Cubs-Paulauski 80/54 @ Angels-Kruck 80/54
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Angels-Shepley 60/43 @ Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Junior 14U: Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43 @ Orioles-Taylor 60/43
High School #7
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): White Sox-Alber 60/na @ Giants-Gaden 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Red Sox-Fox 60/na @ Pirates-Fielder 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Tigers-Moore 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

15-18U American: S Farmington - Boomers @ Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel
Huron High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: Canton Pirates-Koshowsky @ Allen Park
Allen Park High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: Garden City Ground Hogs @ Belleville - Dybicki
Belleville #7
6:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #6
7:30PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Mets-Varner @ Livonia - Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
8:30PM
26
Softball Prep 10U: Brewers-Walker 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Tigers-Cotter 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Angels-Rayha 60/35 @ Giants-Mason 60/35
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Plozai 60/35 @ Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35
High School #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Reds-Gaden 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Cubs-Al 60/na @ Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Storm-Blakita 60/na @ Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na @ Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Reds-Cummings @ GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton
PCS High School #5
6:30PM

15-18U American: Canton Pirates-Koshowsky @ GCYBSA Mets-Varner
PCS High School #4
6:30PM

Travel Cardinals Red: 10U Travel Away - 65/46 @ 10U Cardinals Red - Fernandez 65/46
Plymouth Twp Park #1
8:00PM

15-18U American: S Farmington - Boomers @ Livonia - Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
8:30PM
27
Softball Junior 14U: Cardinals-Niehaus 60/43 @ Bye
Bye
1:00AM

Grade 7/8 (13/14U): Playoff Away 80/54 @ Playoff Home 80/54
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na @ Yankees-Aquino 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Angels-Weidel 60/na @ Tigers-Bondy 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): River Dogs-Boyd/Szalka 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Athletics-Celeste 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Cubs-Albrect 60/na @ Brewers-Ryan 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #3
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Red Sox-Cronenwett 60/na @ Storm-Blakita 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

15-18U American: Allen Park @ Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel
Huron High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts @ Northville - Broda
Northville CP7
6:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Tigers-Moyers 60/43 @ Orioles-Taylor 60/43
High School #6
7:30PM

Softball Junior 14U: Angels-Shepley 60/43 @ Diamondbacks-Slade 60/43
High School #7
7:30PM
28
Softball Prep 10U: Athletics-Plozai 60/35 @ Bye
Bye
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Tigers-Cotter 60/35 @ Giants-Mason 60/35
High School #6
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Twins-Murphy 60/35 @ Diamondbacks-Shockling 60/35
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Prep 10U: Angels-Rayha 60/35 @ Brewers-Walker 60/35
High School #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Angels-Safadi 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Dodgers-Smith 60/na
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Royals-Sanders 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts @ GCYBSA Reds-Cummings
PCS High School #4
6:30PM

15-18U American: Northville - Broda @ GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton
PCS High School #5
6:30PM

15-18U American: Canton Pirates-Koshowsky @ Belleville - Dybicki
Belleville #7
6:30PM

15-18U American: Garden City Ground Hogs @ S Farmington - Boomers
Farmington-Founder's Park #7
6:30PM

15-18U American: Allen Park @ Livonia - Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
8:30PM
29
Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Astros-Stalter 60/na @ White Sox-Alber 60/na
Griffin Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Athletics-Stiglish 60/na @ Red Sox-Fox 60/na
Griffin Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Giants-Gaden 60/na @ Tigers-Moore 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 2 (8U): Pirates-Fielder 60/na @ Reds-Jakubik 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #4
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Royals-Sanders 60/na @ Red Sox-Clifton 60/na
Heritage Park #3
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Yankees-Ferguson 60/na @ Angels-Milligan 60/na
Griffin Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Twins-Bartolucci 60/na @ Pirates-Wingrove 60/na
Heritage Park #1
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Marlins-Marschak 60/na @ Giants-Kozdron 60/na
Heritage Park #2
6:00PM

Coach Pitch Grade 1 (7U): Brewers-Ryan 60/na @ Athletics-Celeste 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
6:00PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Mets-Varner @ Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel
Huron High School
6:30PM
30
*T-Ball (6U): Dodgers-Smith 60/na @ Reds-Gaden 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #1
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Lugnuts-O'Brien 60/na @ Cubs-Al 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
9:00AM

*T-Ball (6U): Tigers-Ketelhut 60/na @ Yankees-DeMetsenare 60/na
Plymouth Twp Park #2
11:00AM

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
89
15-18U American: Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel @ GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton
PCS High School #4
6:30PM
10
15-18U American: GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton @ Belleville - Dybicki
Belleville #7
6:30PM

15-18U American: Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel @ GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts
PCS High School #5
6:30PM

15-18U American: Livonia - Rebels @ Allen Park
Allen Park High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: Garden City Ground Hogs @ S Farmington - Boomers
Farmington-Founder's Park #7
6:30PM
11
Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Angels-Weidel 60/na @ Yankees-Aquino 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na @ Tigers-Bondy 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Reds-Cummings @ Canton Pirates-Koshowsky
Belleville #7
6:30PM
12
15-18U American: Livonia - Rebels @ GCYBSA Reds-Cummings
PCS High School #8
6:30PM

15-18U American: Northville - Broda @ GCYBSA Mets-Varner
PCS High School #4
6:30PM

15-18U American: Belleville - Dybicki @ GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts
PCS High School #5
6:30PM

15-18U American: Canton Pirates-Koshowsky @ S Farmington - Boomers
Farmington-Founder's Park #7
6:30PM

15-18U American: Allen Park @ Garden City Ground Hogs
Garden City High School
6:30PM
13
15-18U American: GCYBSA Mets-Varner @ Northville - Broda
Northville CP7
6:30PM
14
151617
15-18U American: GCYBSA Mets-Varner @ GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts
PCS High School #4
6:30PM

15-18U American: Allen Park @ GCYBSA Reds-Cummings
PCS High School #5
6:30PM

15-18U American: Belleville - Dybicki @ S Farmington - Boomers
Farmington-Founder's Park #7
6:30PM

15-18U American: Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel @ Garden City Ground Hogs
Garden City High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: Northville - Broda @ Livonia - Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
8:30PM
18
Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Yankees-Aquino 60/na @ Tigers-Bondy 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Angels-Weidel 60/na @ Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM

15-18U American: Canton Pirates-Koshowsky @ GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton
PCS High School #5
6:30PM
19
15-18U American: GCYBSA Reds-Cummings @ GCYBSA Mets-Varner
PCS High School #4
6:30PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Tigers-Tufts @ Livonia - Rebels
Livonia-Bicentennial 1
6:30PM

15-18U American: GCYBSA Phillies-Edgerton @ S Farmington - Boomers
Farmington-Founder's Park #7
6:30PM

15-18U American: Northville - Broda @ Garden City Ground Hogs
Garden City High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: Belleville - Dybicki @ Allen Park
Allen Park High School
6:30PM

15-18U American: Ypsi Nationals-Kuehnel @ Canton Pirates-Koshowsky
Belleville #7
6:30PM
2021
22232425
Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Tigers-Bondy 60/na @ Angels-Weidel 60/na
High School #2
6:00PM

Softball Coach Pitch 8U: Yankees-Aquino 60/na @ Diamondbacks-Teed 60/na
High School #1
6:00PM
262728
293031



August, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

September, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30





October, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031






© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.